29th September 2017 - Commercial race - "King of Moravia" - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 38 pigeons
Winner "667" CZ 17-072-667 - Schellens/Vandenabeele
Descendant "Gaby Schellens" (brother "Olympic 2414" - Zdenek Jochman)
and "Miss Middle" (daughter "Mr. Middle" and "Schellens 636")!

On-line výsledky zde...

1st I.Prov. prize against 2115 pigeons! 1st Prov. prize against 1066 pigeons!

23rd September 2017 - Prov. race - Touzim - 220km

Basketed 47 pigeons
Winner "667" CZ 17-072-667 - Schellens/Vandenabeele
Descendant "Gaby Schellens" (brother "Olympic 2414" - Zdenek Jochman)
and "Miss Middle" (daughter "Mr. Middle" and "Schellens 636")!

17th September 2017 - Prov. race - Rakovnik - 165km

Basketed 50 pigeons
Winner "691" CZ 17-072-691 - V.H.U/Schellens/van de Wouwer
Descendant "Arad 505" (son "Schellens" and "Kaasgirl")
and "Lightning Tornado" (gr.daughter "Jonge Bange II" and "Bliksem Gaby")!

1st Prov. prize against 1637 pigeons!

9th September 2017 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 49 pigeons
Winner "Hebberecht 645" CZ 17-072-645 - Hebberecht/Horemans
Descendant "Hebberecht 394" (son "Hebberecht 204" and "Hebberechtka 594")
and "1194" (daughter "Hebberecht 380" and "Red 138")!

8th September 2017 - 3rd prize final OLR Recany nad Labem - Karlsruhe - 504 km
CZ 17-030-112 - by Sita Karasova - against 775 pigeons!
Gr.child "Houten 1841" and "2455" (daughter "Tornado Schellens" and "Horemanska")!

3rd September 2017 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 50 pigeons
Winner "276" CZ 17-0338-276 - org. Josef Skolnik

27th August 2017 - Rakovnik - 171 km - CZ 17-072-689
1st Prov. prize by Josef Skolnik against 1315 pigeons!
Descendant "Houten 1841" and "2455" (daughter "Tornado Schellens" and "Horemanska")!

27th August 2017 - Prov. race - Slany - 145km

Basketed 54 pigeons
Winner "644" CZ 17-072-644 - Schellens/Horemans/Janssen
Descendant "935" (son "Toni 2323" and "Schellens 636")
and "306" (daughter "Horemans 86" and "New Schellenska")!

13th August 2017 - Prov. training - Recany nad Labem - cca 44km

30th July 2017 - Prov. race - Koblenz - 609km

Basketed 42 pigeons
Winner "Hebberecht 1096" CZ 14-060-1096 hen - Hebberecht
Daughter "Hebberecht 1638" (son "Chris" and "Hebberechtka 594")
and "Hebberechtka 7084"!

29th July 2017 - Nat. race - Knokke - 912km

Basketed 10 pigeons
Winner "928" CZ 14-072-928 hen - Hebberecht/Horemans
Daughter "2271" (gr.son "Horemanska")
and "Hebberecht 130" (daughter "Hebberecht 204" and "Hebberechtka 594")!

On-line výsledky zde...

23rd July 2017 - Prov. race - Gotha - 393km

Basketed 32 pigeons
Winner "Koler 238" CZ 13-072-238 cock - Schellens/V.H.U./Brezina
Son "Tornado Schellens" (son "Schellens" and "Golden Tornado")
and "New Kolerini" (daughter "Koler" and "Mlada Brezinka")!

23rd July 2017 - Prov. race - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 14 pigeons
Winner "896" CZ 15-060-896 hen - Janssen/Horemans/Schellens/V.H.U.
Daughter "Houten 1841" and "2455" (daughter "Tornado Schellens" and "Horemanska")!

15th July 2017 - S.Nat. race - Oostende - Knokke - 912km

Basketed 14 pigeons
Winner "Hebberecht 1096" CZ 14-060-1096 hen - Hebberecht
Daughter "Hebberecht 1638" (son "Chris" and "Hebberechtka 594")
and "Hebberechtka 7084"!

On-line výsledky zde...

1st I.Prov. prize against 1526 pigeons! 1st Prov. prize against 847 pigeons!

15th July 2017 - Prov. race - Gotha - 393km

Basketed 35 pigeons
Winner "Ace 141" CZ 12-072-141 hen - Horemans/Schellens/Koopman
Daughter "Hoolander" (son "Schellens" and daughter "Yildirim") and "Horemans 1211"!

8th July 2017 - Prov. race - Gotha - 393km

Basketed 25 pigeons
Winner "3917" CZ 13-060-3917 cock - Schellens/Janssen
Son "Cinan" (son "Schellens" and daughter "Yildirim") and "Jackpotka"!

8th July 2017 - Prov. race - Cheb - 270km

Basketed 16 pigeons
Winner "Tornado 364" CZ 14-072-364 cock - V.H.U./Schellens/Horemans
Son "Tornado Schellens" (son "Schellens" and "Golden Tornado") and "Tornado Girl"!

1st Prov. prize against 166 pigeons!

2nd July 2017 - Prov. race - Duffel - 826km

Basketed 10 pigeons
Winner "Oostende Lady" CZ 11-072-59 hen - Koopman/Schellens/D.-M.
Daughter "Koopman 307" (son "Zimmi" and "Arabka")
and "Portugal 501" (daughter "580" and "Schellens 463")!

1st July 2017 - Prov. race - Cheb - 270km

Basketed 48 pigeons
Winner "545" CZ 15-072-545 cock - Schellens/Herbots/Janssen
Son "Late Toni" (son "Toni" and "Olympic", brother Olympian "Blue Toni" and "Dark Toni")
and "Schellens 2355" (daughter "Schellens" and "New Schellenska")!

25th June 2017 - S.Nat. race - Herborn - Haiger - 567km

Basketed 32 pigeons
Winner "Koler 248" CZ 13-072-248 hen - Schellens/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven
Daughter "Koler Jr." (son "Koler" and "Mrtynka") and "Golden Karla" (daughter "Schellens" and "Golden Tornado")!

On-line výsledky zde...

25th June 2017 - Prov. race - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 20 pigeons
Winner "Tornado 364" CZ 14-072-364 cock - V.H.U./Schellens/Horemans
Son "Tornado Schellens" (son "Schellens" and "Golden Tornado") and "Tornado Girl"!

1st I.Prov. prize against 1084 pigeons! 1st Prov. prize against 344 pigeons!

18th June 2017 - Prov. race - Eschweiler - 702km

Basketed 20 pigeons
Winner "Oostende Lady" CZ 11-072-59 hen - Koopman/Schellens/D.-M.
Daughter "Koopman 307" (son "Zimmi" and "Arabka")
and "Portugal 501" (daughter "580" and "Schellens 463")!

18th June 2017 - Prov. race - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 42 pigeons
Winner "Red 197" CZ 16-060-197 cock - Hebberecht/Horemans/Schellens
Son "Hebberecht 380" and "Red 138"!

11th June 2017 - Prov. race - Bamberg - 376km

Basketed 50 pigeons
Winner "Hebberecht 461" CZ 15-072-461 hen - Hebberecht/Horemans
Daughter "Hebberecht 1185" (son "Hebberecht 1638" and "Hebberechtka 7084")
and "928" (gr.daughter "Hebberecht 204" and "Hebberechtka 594")!

1st Prov. prize against 1872 pigeons!

11th June 2017 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 15 pigeons
Winner "543" CZ 15-072-543 cock - Koopman/Schellens
Son "Koopman 307" (son "Zimmi" and "Arabka")
and "Francouzka" (daughter "Schellens" and daughter "Yildirim")!

8th June 2017 - Prov. training - Klicany - cca 120km

1st I.Prov. prize against 1414 pigeons! 1st Prov. prize against 422 pigeons!

4th June 2017 - Prov. race - Koblenz - 609km

Basketed 28 pigeons
Winner "Hebberecht 1096" CZ 14-060-1096 hen - Hebberecht
Daughter "Hebberecht 1638" (son "Chris" and "Hebberechtka 594")
and "Hebberechtka 7084"!

4th June 2017 - Prov. race - NMS Rakovnik - 165km

Basketed 40 pigeons
Winner "543" CZ 15-072-543 cock - Koopman/Schellens
Son "Koopman 307" (son "Zimmi" and "Arabka")
and "Francouzka" (daughter "Schellens" and daughter "Yildirim")!

1st Prov. prize against 1200 pigeons!

27th May 2017 - Prov. race - Bamberg - 376km

Basketed 40 pigeons
Winners
"3917" CZ 13-060-3917 cock - Schellens/Janssen
Son "Cinan" (son "Schellens" and daughter "Yildirim") and "Jackpotka"!
&
"309" CZ 14-072-309 cock - Schellens/V.H.U.
Son "Schellens 1282" (son "Schellens" and "Schellenska")
and "Lightning Tornado" (gr.daughter "Jonge Bange II" and "Bliksem Gaby")!

27th May 2017 - Prov. race - Krajkova-Kvetna - 2538km

Basketed 40 pigeons
Winner "Middle Sovereign 241" CZ 13-072-241 hen - Schellens/Janssen
Daughter "Middle Jr." (inbred son "Mr. Middle" and "Schellens 636")
and "Sovereign 4245" (gr.daughter "Koler")!

21st May 2017 - Prov. race - Bamberg - 376km

Basketed 37 pigeons
Winner "Middle Sovereign 212" CZ 13-072-212 cock - Schellens/Janssen
Son "Middle Jr." (inbred son "Mr. Middle" and "Schellens 636")
and "Sovereign 4245" (gr.daughter "Koler")!

21st May 2017 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 45 pigeons
Winner "Koler 237" CZ 13-072-237 hen - Schellens/V.H.U./Brezina
Daughter "Tornado Schellens" (son "Schellens" and "Golden Tornado")
and "New Kolerini" (daughter "Koler" and "Mlada Brezinka")!

13th May 2017 - Prov. race - Krajkova-Kvetna - 2538km

Basketed 98 pigeons
Winner "470" CZ 15-072-470 cock - Koopman/V.H.U./Schellens
Son "Koopman 232"!

7th May 2017 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 99 pigeons
Winner "Luba 90" CZ 13-0234-90 cock - Schellens/Janssen
Org. Lubomir Kubacek - gr.son "Falco" and "Dark Toni"!

4th May 2017 - Prov. race - Slany - 145km

Basketed 103 pigeons
Winner "Portugal 176" P 16-6290176 hen - Schellens/V.H.U./Horemans
Daughter "Luba" and "Schellens 635"!

30th April 2017 - Prov. training - Mochov - cca 92km

224th prize on South African Million Dollar Pigeon Race - 493km - 2434 pigeons!
"SchellKaas" CZ 16-072-602 - Schellens/van de Wouwer
Daughter of basic breeder "Schellens" and "Kaasgirl"!




5th prize on Sea Race 3 - Derby Arona - Tenerife - 80km - 1813 pigeons!
"Snowman 10" - gr.daughter of basic breeder "Schellens"!



5th Nat. Champion long distnaces 2016!

6th Nat. Inter Champion 2016!

11th Nat. Champion yearlings 2016!

16th Nat. General Champion 2016!

1st S.Nat. PROFI Champion 2016!

2nd S.Nat. General Champion 2016!

1st S.Nat. Champion middle distances 2016!

3rd S.Nat. Champion long distances 2016!

2nd I.Prov. Champion Long Distance 2016!

1st I.Prov. Ace Hen Long Distance 2016!
"Hebberecht 1096" CZ 14-060-1096 hen - Hebberecht
Daughter "Hebberecht 1638" (son "Chris" and "Hebberechtka 594")
and "Hebberechtka 7084"!

1st Prov. Champion 2016!

1st Prov. Champion Middle Distance 2016!

1st Prov. Champion Long Distance 2016!

1st Prov. Champion Hens 2016!

1st Prov. Champion Yearlings 2016!

1st Prov. Champion Young Pigeons 2016!

19th September 2016 - Prov. race - Rakovnik - 165km

Basketed 88 pigeons
Winner "615" CZ 16-072-615 - Schellens/Herbots/Janssen

10th September 2016 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 85 pigeons
Winner "65" CZ 16-060-65 - Schellens/Horemans/Janssen
Offspring "935" (son "Toni 2323" and "Schellens 636")
and "306" (daughter "Horemans 86" and "New Schellenska")!

3rd September 2016 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 93 pigeons
Winner "73" CZ 16-0260-73 - org. Team Chmelar-Jurasek

27th August 2016 - Prov. race - Slany - 145km

Basketed 99 pigeons
Winners
"91" CZ 16-060-91 - Schellens/Verbruggen/Hebberecht
&
"198" CZ 16-060-198 - Hebberecht/Horemans/Schellens

14th August 2016 - Prov. training - Nymburk - cca 80km

31st July 2016 - Prov. race - Koblenz - 609km

Basketed 47 pigeons
Winner "Hebberecht 1096" CZ 14-060-1096 hen - Hebberecht
Daughter "Hebberecht 1638" (son "Chris" and "Hebberechtka 594")
and "Hebberechtka 7084"!

24th July 2016 - Prov. race - Gotha - 393km

Basketed 23 pigeons
Winner "306" CZ 14-072-306 hen - Horemans/Schellens
Daughter "Horemans 86" & "New Schellenska"!

24th July 2016 - Prov. race - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 23 pigeons
Winner "Hebberecht 393" CZ 14-072-393 cock - Hebberecht
Son "Hebberecht 204" and "Hebberechtka 594"!

16th July 2016 - S.Nat. race - Oostende - Knokke - 912km

Basketed 10 pigeons
Winner "Oostende Lady" CZ 11-072-59 hen - Koopman/Schellens/D.-M.
Daughter "Koopman 307" (son "Zimmi" and "Arabka")
and "Portugal 501" (daughter "580" and "Schellens 463")!

On-line výsledky zde...

16th July 2016 - Prov. race - Gotha - 393km

Basketed 50 pigeons
Winner "Schellens 2305" CZ 12-060-2305 hen - Schellens/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven
Daughter "Schellens" and "Lightning Tornado" (gr.daughter "Jonge Bange II" and "Bliksem Gaby")!

9th July 2016 - Prov. race - Gotha - 393km

Basketed 32 pigeons
Winner "Schellens 2305" CZ 12-060-2305 hen - Schellens/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven
Daughter "Schellens" and "Lightning Tornado" (gr.daughter "Jonge Bange II" and "Bliksem Gaby")!

9th July 2016 - Prov. race - Cheb - 270km

Basketed 26 pigeons
Winner "Middle Sovereign 442" CZ 15-072-442 hen - Schellens/Janssen
Daughter "Middle Jr." (inbred son "Mr. Middle" and "Schellens 636")
and "Sovereign 4245" (gr.daughter "Koler")!

2nd July 2016 - Prov. race - Sint-Niklaas - 851km

Basketed 6 pigeons
Winner "Thunderstorm Boy" CZ 14-060-1092 cock - Hebberecht/Aarden/Vereecke
Son "777" (gr.son "Olympic 1369" and gr.gr.son "1000km Dama")
and "Hebberecht 1637" (daughter "Chris" and "Hebberechtka 594")!

2nd July 2016 - Prov. race - Cheb - 270km

Basketed 58 pigeons
Winner "896" CZ 15-060-896 hen - Janssen/Horemans/Schellens/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven
Daughter "Houten 1841" and "2455" (daughter "Tornado Schellens" and "Horemanska")!

26th June 2016 - S.Nat. race - Herborn - 559km

Basketed 35 pigeons
Winner "Middle Sovereign 312" CZ 14-072-312 cock - Schellens/Janssen
Son "Middle Jr." (inbred son "Mr. Middle" and "Schellens 636")
and "Sovereign 4245" (gr.daughter "Koler")!

On-line výsledky zde...

26th June 2016 - Prov. race - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 32 pigeons
Winner "Luba 24" CZ 11-072-24 cock - V.H.U./Schellens/Horemans
Son "Luba" and "Tornado Girl"!

19th June 2016 - Prov. race - Eschweiler - 702km

Basketed 12 pigeons
Winner "Thunderstorm Boy" CZ 14-060-1092 cock - Hebberecht/Aarden/Vereecke
Son "777" (gr.son "Olympic 1369" and gr.gr.son "1000km Dama")
and "Hebberecht 1637" (daughter "Chris" and "Hebberechtka 594")!

19th June 2016 - Prov. race - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 64 pigeons
Winner "Schellens 2305" CZ 12-060-2305 hen - Schellens/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven
Daughter "Schellens" and "Lightning Tornado" (gr.daughter "Jonge Bange II" and "Bliksem Gaby")!

12th June 2016 - Prov. race - Bamberg - 376km

Basketed 35 pigeons
Winner "Middle Sovereign 241" CZ 13-072-241 hen - Schellens/Janssen
Daughter "Middle Jr." (inbred son "Mr. Middle" and "Schellens 636")
and "Sovereign 4245" (gr.daughter "Koler")!

12th June 2016 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 38 pigeons
Winner "896" CZ 15-060-896 hen - Janssen/Horemans/Schellens/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven
Daughter "Houten 1841" and "2455" (daughter "Tornado Schellens" and "Horemanska")!

5th June 2016 - Prov. race - Koblenz - 609km

Basketed 32 pigeons
Winner "3930" CZ 13-060-3930 hen - Janssen/Horemans/Schellens/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven
Daughter "Houten 1841" and "2455" (daughter "Tornado Schellens" and "Horemanska")!

5th June 2016 - Prov. race - Cheb - 270km

Basketed 51 pigeons
Winner "460" CZ 15-072-460 cock - Schellens/V.H.U./Koopman
Son "Cinan" (son "Schellens" and daughter "Yildirim") and "Toni VHU" (gr.daughter "Dark Toni")!

28th May 2016 - Prov. race - Bamberg - 376km

Basketed 39 pigeons
Winner "2422" CZ 12-060-2422 cock - Koopman/Schellens/Horemans
Son "Koopman 8" (son "Koopman" and "Golden Dirky")
and "Schellens 635" (daughter "Schellens" and "Horemanska")!

28th May 2016 - Prov. race - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 50 pigeons
Winner "Middle Sovereign 241" CZ 13-072-241 hen - Schellens/Janssen
Daughter "Middle Jr." (inbred son "Mr. Middle" and "Schellens 636")
and "Sovereign 4245" (gr.daughter "Koler")!

21st May 2016 - Prov. race - Bamberg - 376km

Basketed 32 pigeons
Winner "3917" CZ 13-060-3917 cock - Schellens/Janssen
Son "Cinan" (son "Schellens" and daughter "Yildirim") and "Jackpotka"!

21st May 2016 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 59 pigeons
Winner "Koler 237" CZ 13-072-237 hen - Schellens/V.H.U./Brezina
Daughter "Tornado Schellens" (son "Schellens" and "Golden Tornado")
and "New Kolerini" (daughter "Koler" and "Mlada Brezinka")!

14th May 2016 - Prov. race - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 92 pigeons
Winner "209" CZ 13-072-209 hen - Schellens/V.H.U.
Daughter "Schellens 1282" (son "Schellens" and "Schellenska")
and "Lightning Tornado" (gr.daughter "Jonge Bange II" and "Bliksem Gaby")!

8th May 2016 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 96 pigeons
Winner "484" CZ 15-072-484 cock - Schellens/Janssen/Horemans/Koopman
Son "Toni 2323" (son "Toni Jr." and "Mazda Lady")
and "Schellens 636" (daughter "Schellens" and "Horemanska")!

5th May 2016 - Prov. race - Slany - 145km

Basketed 97 pigeons
Winner "Koler 237" CZ 13-072-237 hen - Schellens/V.H.U./Brezina
Daughter "Tornado Schellens" (son "Schellens" and "Golden Tornado")
and "New Kolerini" (daughter "Koler" and "Mlada Brezinka")!

30th April 2016 - Prov. training - Klicany - cca 120km

28th April 2016 - Prov. training - Nymburk - cca 80km

11th Inter Champion 2015!

2nd Nat. Inter Champion 2015!

10th Nat. General Champion 2015!

6th Nat. Champion short distnaces 2015!

6th Nat. Champion young pigeons 2015!

2nd S.Nat. General Champion 2015!

2nd S.Nat. PROFI Champion 2015!

1st S.Nat. Champion short distances 2015!

3rd S.Nat. Champion middle distances 2015!

4th S.Nat. Champion long distances 2015!

8th S.Nat. Champion young pigeons 2015!

1st Prov. Champion 2015!

1st Prov. Royal Champion 2015!

1st Prov. Champion Middle Distance 2015!

1st Prov. Champion Hens 2015!

1st Prov. Champion Yearlings 2015!

1st Prov. Champion Young Pigeons 2015!

1st prize in 3rd race on FCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 - Arad - Romania - Erd - 225km!
Winner "Arad 505" CZ 15-072-505 - Schellens/van de Wouwer
Descendant of basic breeder "Schellens" and "Kaasgirl"!



& 15th prize in final race on FCI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 - Arad - Romania - Sopron - 405km!

12th & 14th prize in final race on Slovakia Race Spis - Slany - 505km!

17th prize in final race on Tatry Derby - Krajkova-Kvetna - 520km!

27th September 2015 - Commercial race - "King of Moravia" - Cheb - 270km

Basketed 18 pigeons
Winner "966" CZ 15-060-966 - Hebberecht/Bosua

19th September 2015 - Prov. race - Cheb - 259km

Basketed 54 pigeons
Prov. winner from 595 pigeons
"Zalezacka" CZ 15-03-53 - org. Jiri Kroupa

17th September 2015 - 17th young pigeons training - Sec - 25km

15th September 2015 - 16th young pigeons training - Sec - 25km

12th September 2015 - Prov. race - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 94 pigeons
Winner "442" CZ 15-072-442 - Schellens/Janssen

11th September 2015 - 15th young pigeons training - Filipov - 43km

10th September 2015 - 14th young pigeons training - Vysoka - 60km

8th September 2015 - 13th young pigeons training - Malesov - 56km

5th September 2015 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 94 pigeons
Winner "893" CZ 15-060-893 - VHU/Koopman

3rd September 2015 - 12th young pigeons training - Chotoun - 80km

29th August 2015 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 99 pigeons
Winner "413" CZ 15-072-413 - Schellens/VHU/Brezina

28th August 2015 - 11th young pigeons training - Podhorany - 36km

27th August 2015 - 10th young pigeons training - Jirny - 100km

23rd August 2015 - Prov. race - Slany - 145km

Basketed 98 pigeons
Winner "546" CZ 15-072-546 - Schellens/Herbots/Janssen

22nd August 2015 - 9th young pigeons training - Podhorany - 36km

21st August 2015 - 8th young pigeons training - Uvaly - 95km

20th August 2015 - 7th young pigeons training - Praha - Satalice - 109km

16th August 2015 - 6th young pigeons training - Uvaly - 95km

15th August 2015 - 5th young pigeons training - Podhorany - 36km

5th August 2015 - Prov. training - Recany nad Labem - cca 44km

3rd August 2015 - 4th young pigeons training - Nove Dvory - 51km

2nd August 2015 - 3rd young pigeons training - Podhorany - 35km

1st August 2015 - 2nd young pigeons training - Hodonin - 17km

31st July 2015 - 1st young pigeons training - Louka - 7km

26th July 2015 - Prov. race - Koblenz - 609km

Basketed 59 pigeons
Winner "Koopman 232" CZ 13-072-232 cock - Koopman/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven
Son "Koopman" and "VHU 145"!

20th July 2015 - Prov. race - Gotha - 393km

Basketed 62 pigeons
Winner "3917" CZ 13-060-3917 cock - Schellens/Janssen
Son "Cinan" (son "Schellens" and daughter "Yildirim") and "Jackpotka"!

18th July 2015 - 25th training - Podhorany - 35km

11th July 2015 - Prov. race - Oostende - Knokke - 912km

Basketed 6 pigeons
Winner "Komunista" FR 09-277933 cock - Horemans/D.-M./Schellens

11th July 2015 - Prov. race - Gotha - 393km

Basketed 62 pigeons
Winner "Luba 90" CZ 13-0234-90 cock - Schellens/Janssen
Org. Lubomir Kubacek - gr.son "Falco" and "Dark Toni"!

9th & 10th July 2015 - 23rd & 24th training - Krechor - 68km


4th July 2015 - Prov. race - Gotha - 393km

Basketed 28 pigeons
Winner "Koopman 232" CZ 13-072-232 cock - Koopman/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven
Son "Koopman" and "VHU 145"!

4th July 2015 - Prov. race - Cheb - 270km

Basketed 37 pigeons
Winner "Koler 247" CZ 13-072-247 cock - Schellens/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven

2nd & 3rd July 2015 - 21st & 22nd training - Podhorany - 36km


28th June 2015 - Prov. race - Sint Niklaas - 851km

Basketed 6 pigeons
Winner "Komunista" FR 09-277933 cock - Horemans/D.-M./Schellens

27th June 2015 - Prov. race - Cheb - 270km

Basketed 67 pigeons
Winner "Koler 247" CZ 13-072-247 cock - Schellens/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven

25th & 26th June 2015 - 19th & 20th training - Sec - 25km


21st June 2015 - Prov. race - Aschaffenburg - 500km

Basketed 32 pigeons
Winner "Schellens 635" CZ 10-060-635 hen - Horemans/Schellens

21st June 2015 - Prov. race - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 35 pigeons
Winner "Luba 24" CZ 11-072-24 cock - V.H.U./Schellens/Horemans

17th June 2015 - 18th training - Kosice - 63km

14th June 2015 - Prov. race - Eschweiler - 702km

Basketed 11 pigeons
Winner "Hebberecht 129" CZ 12-072-129 cock - Hebberecht
Son "Hebberecht 204" and "Hebberechtka 594"!

14th May 2015 - Prov. race - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 65 pigeons
Winner "Koler 238" CZ 13-072-238 cock - Schellens/V.H.U./Brezina
Son "Tornado Schellens" (son "Schellens" and "Golden Tornado")
and "New Kolerini" (daughter "Koler" and "Mlada Brezinka")!

11th June 2015 - 17th training - Vysoka - 60km

7th June 2015 - Prov. race - Bamberg - 376km

Basketed 38 pigeons
Winner "141" CZ 12-072-141 hen - Horemans/Schellens/Koopman
Daughter "Hoolander" (son "Schellens" and daughter "Yildirim") and "Horemans 1211"!

7th June 2015 - Prov. race - Slany - 145km

Basketed 35 pigeons
Prov. winner from 2404 pigeons
"1093" CZ 14-060-1093 cock - Hebberecht/Brezina/Toye/Herbots
Son "Ozzy Jr." (son "Ozzy" and "Dolli") and "Hebberecht 150" (daughter "Hebberecht 204" and "Hebberecht 594")!

4th & 5th & 6th June 2015 - 14th & 15th & 16th training - Podhorany - 36km



31st May 2015 - Prov. race - Koblenz - 609km

Basketed 18 pigeons
Winner "141" CZ 12-072-141 hen - Horemans/Schellens/Koopman
Daughter "Hoolander" (son "Schellens" and daughter "Yildirim") and "Horemans 1211"!

31st May 2015 - Prov. race - Cheb - 270km

Basketed 62 pigeons
Winner "5243" CZ 14-0166-5243 hen - org. Milan Mazuch

29th May 2015 - 13th training - Kosice - 63km

23rd May 2015 - Prov. race - Bamberg - 376km

Basketed 32 pigeons
Winner "Blue 41" CZ 11-072-41 hen - Horemans/Schellens/Koopman
Daughter "Hoolander" (son "Schellens" and daughter "Yildirim") and "Horemans 1211"!

23rd May 2015 - Prov. race - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 51 pigeons
Winner "2422" CZ 12-060-2422 cock - Koopman/Schellens/Horemans
Son "Koopman 8" (son "Koopman" and "Golden Dirky") and "Schellens 635" (daughter "Schellens" and "Horemanska")!

22nd May 2015 - 12th training - Kosice - 63km

21st May 2015 - PIPA visit

16th May 2015 - Prov. race - Bamberg - 376km

Basketed 32 pigeons
Winner "141" CZ 12-072-141 hen - Horemans/Schellens/Koopman
Daughter "Hoolander" (son "Schellens" and daughter "Yildirim") and "Horemans 1211"!

16th May 2015 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 57 pigeons
Winner "2422" CZ 12-060-2422 cock - Koopman/Schellens/Horemans
Son "Koopman 8" (son "Koopman" and "Golden Dirky") and "Schellens 635" (daughter "Schellens" and "Horemanska")!

14th May 2015 - 11th training - Vysoka - 60km

10th May 2015 - Prov. race - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 93 pigeons
Winner "Schellens 305" CZ 13-072-305 cock - Schellens/Desmet-Mathijs
Son "Schellens" and "Old 363"!

9th May 2015 - 10th training - Boika - 17km

8th May 2015 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 96 pigeons
Winner "Koopman 232" CZ 13-072-232 cock - Koopman/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven
Son "Koopman" and "VHU 145"!

7th May 2015 - 9th training - Kolin - 59km

3rd May 2015 - Prov. race - Slany - 145km

Basketed 86 pigeons
Prov. winner from 4028 pigeons
"Middle Sovereign 212" CZ 13-072-212 cock - Schellens/Janssen
Son "Middle Jr." and "Sovereign 4245"!

29th April 2015 - Prov. training - Klicany - cca 120km

26th April 2015 - Prov. training - Nymburk - cca 80km

23rd April 2015 - 8th training - Chotoun - 80km

22nd April 2015 - 7th training - Chotoun - 80km

19th April 2015 - 6th training - Podhorany - 36km

19th April 2015 - 5th training - Kolin - 59km

18th April 2015 - 4th training - Podhorany - 36km

16th April 2015 - 3rd training - Podhorany - 36km

15th April 2015 - 2nd training - Sec - 25km

14th April 2015 - 1st training - Boika - 17km

TOP reference!
Final race one-loft race Podlesi

Braunschweig - 311km - 142 p.
1st prize
Vlastimil Petrlak - CZ 14-060-225

Daughter "2456" (son "Horemans 86" and "Francouzka")
and "4777" (gr.daughter "Tornado Schellens", "Horemanska", "Koler" and "Sudorka")!

1st S.Nat. PROFI Champion 2014!

2nd Nat. Champion Young Pigeons 2014!
2nd S.Nat. Champion Young Pigeons 2014!

1st I.Prov. Champion Short & Middle Distance 2014!

1st Prov. Champion 2014!

1st Prov. Royal Champion 2014!

1st Prov. Champion Middle Distance 2014!

1st Prov. Champion Hens 2014!

1st Prov. Champion Yearlings 2014!

1st Prov. Champion Young Pigeons 2014!

28th September 2014 - Commercial race - "King of Moravia" - Liba - 272km

Basketed 12 pigeons
Winner "327" CZ 14-072-327 - Child "Middle Sovereign 242" & "Schellens 635"!

16th September 2014 - Prov. race - Cheb - 270km

Basketed 65 pigeons
I.Prov. winners from 884 pigeons
"346" CZ 14-072-346 - Child "Horemans 86" & "New Schellenska"!
&
"1126" 14-060-1126 - Child "Klidas Jr." & "Golden Dirky"!

11th August 2014 - 14th young pigeons training - Sec - 25km

6th September 2014 - Prov. race - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 87 pigeons
Winner "1190" CZ 14-060-1190 - Child "Matalik" & "Hebberecht 1614"!

5th August 2014 - 13th young pigeons training - Boika - 17km

4th August 2014 - 12th young pigeons training - Vysoka - 60km

30th August 2014 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 87 pigeons
Winner "Portugal 464" P 14-4101464 - Child "Middle Jr." & "Sovereign 4245"!

29th August 2014 - 11th young pigeons training - Podhorany - 36km

28th August 2014 - 10th young pigeons training - Podhorany - 36km

23rd August 2014 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 91 pigeons
Winner "377" CZ 14-072-377 - Child "Gay 848" & "Golden Kolerini"!

20th August 2014 - 9th young pigeons training - Praha - Satalice - 109km

17th August 2014 - Prov. race - Slany - 145km

Basketed 90 pigeons
Winner "303" CZ 14-072-303 - Gr.child "Schellens" & "Koler"!

15th August 2014 - 8th young pigeons training - Chotoun - 80km

12th August 2014 - 7th young pigeons training - Praha - Satalice - 109km

9th August 2014 - Prov. training - Nymburk - cca 80km

8th August 2014 - 6th young pigeons training - Podhorany - 36km

6th August 2014 - Prov. training - Recany nad Labem - cca 44km

3rd August 2014 - 5th young pigeons training - Skudly - 41km

2nd August 2014 - 4th young pigeons training - Podhorany - 36km

1st August 2014 - 3rd young pigeons training - Sec - 25km

30th July 2014 - 2nd young pigeons training - Boika - 17km

29th July 2014 - 1st young pigeons training - Louka - 7km

27th July 2014 - I.Prov. race - Koblenz - 609km

Basketed 20 pigeons
Winner "61" CZ 11-072-61 cock - Koopman/Schellens/Verbruggen

25th July 2014 - 19th training - Kosice - 63km

20th July 2014 - I.Prov. race - Eisenach - 436km

Basketed 47 pigeons
Winner "178" CZ 12-072-178 hen - Schellens/Koopman

18th July 2014 - 18th training - Podhorany - 36km

12th July 2014 - I.Nat. race - Oostende - 938km

Basketed 7 pigeons
Winner "Lady Landen" CZ 11-072-73 hen - Peiren/Theelen/Fabry

12th July 2014 - I.Prov. race - Gotha - 393km

Basketed 49 pigeons
Winner "Toni 2323" CZ 12-060-2323 cock - Janssen/Schellens/Koopman

5th July 2014 - I.Prov. race - Eisenach - 436km

Basketed 19 pigeons
Winner "Red 548" DV 11-06025-548 cock - Horemans/Schellens/Koopman

5th July 2014 - I.Prov. race - Cheb - 270km

Basketed 29 pigeons
Winner "141" CZ 12-072-141 hen - Horemans/Schellens/Koopman

4th July 2014 - 17th training - Podhorany - 36km

28th June 2014 - I.Prov. race - Sint Niklaas - 851km

Basketed 6 pigeons
Winner "1208" CZ 07-063-1208 hen - Fabry/Janssen

28th June 2014 - S.Nat. race - Bad Bentheim - 682km

Basketed 5 pigeons
Winner "Sved" S 09-66-414 cock - Schellens/V.H.U.

28th June 2014 - I.Prov. race - Seligenstadt - 505km

Basketed 10 pigeons
Winner "197" CZ 12-072-197 cock - Janssen/Schellens/D.-M.

28th June 2014 - Prov. race - Cheb - 270km

Basketed 40 pigeons
Winner "Luba 24" CZ 11-072-24 cock - V.H.U./Schellens/Horemans

27th June 2014 - 16th training - Vysoka - 60km

22nd June 2014 - S.Nat. race - Aschaffenburg - 500km

Basketed 48 pigeons
Winner "Schellens 666" CZ 10-072-666 hen - Horemans/Schellens

18th June 2014 - 15th training - Kosice - 63km

14th June 2014 - I.Prov. race - Lommel (Hasselt) - 775km

Basketed 10 pigeons
Winner "Komunista" FR 09-277933 cock - Horemans/D.-M./Schellens

14th June 2014 - I.Prov. race - Eschweiler (Aachen) - 702km

Basketed 3 pigeons
Winner "64" CZ 11-072-64 hen - Schellens/Koopman/D.-M.

14th June 2014 - I.Prov. race - Cheb - 270km

Basketed 50 pigeons
Winner "141" CZ 12-072-141 hen - Horemans/Schellens/Koopman

12th June 2014 - 14th training - Vysoka - 60km

8th June 2014 - I.Nat. race - KM Krajkova - 253km

Basketed 10 pigeons
Winner "Koler 237" CZ 13-072-237 hen - Schellens/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven

7th June 2014 - I.Prov. race - Gotha - 393km

Basketed 53 pigeons
Winner "Red 548" DV 11-06025-548 cock - Horemans/Schellens/Koopman

4th June 2014 - 13th training - Chotoun - 80km

1st June 2014 - I.Prov. race - Koblenz - 609km

Basketed 14 pigeons
I.Prov. winner from 1422 pigeons
"Schellens 666" CZ 10-072-666 hen - Horemans/Schellens

1st June 2014 - I.Prov. race - Seligenstadt - 505km

Basketed 10 pigeons
Winner "JOC 265" CZ 09-0234-265 hen - Schellens/D.-M./Soontjes

1st June 2014 - Prov. race - Cheb - 270km

Basketed 52 pigeons
Winner "Blue 142" CZ 12-072-142 hen - Horemans/Schellens/Koopman

31st May 2014 - 12th training - Kosice - 63km

25th May 2014 - Prov. race - Bamberg - 376km

Basketed 28 pigeons
Winner "Schellens 636" CZ 10-060-636 hen - Horemans/Schellens

25th May 2014 - Prov. race - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 43 pigeons
Winner "Koler 247" CZ 13-072-247 cock - Schellens/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven

23th May 2014 - 11th training - Vysoka - 60km

19th May 2014 - Prov. race - Bamberg - 376km

Basketed 36 pigeons
Winner "Blue 41" CZ 11-072-41 hen - Horemans/Schellens/Koopman

19th May 2014 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 42 pigeons
Winner "Luba 90" CZ 13-0234-90 cock - Schellens/Janssen

11th May 2014 - Prov. race - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 77 pigeons
Winner "Red 548" DV 11-06025-548 cock - Horemans/Schellens/Koopman

8th May 2014 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 89 pigeons
Winner "3830" CZ 13-060-3830 hen - Janssen/Schellens/V.H.U.

6th May 2014 - 10th training - Praha - Satalice - 109km

4th May 2014 - Prov. race - Slany - 145km

Basketed 89 pigeons
Prov. winner from 3469 pigeons
"61" CZ 11-072-61 cock - Koopman/Schellens/Verbruggen

1st May 2014 - Prov. training - Klicany - cca 120km

30th April 2014 - 9th training - Praha - Horní Počernice - 104km

27th April 2014 - Prov. training - Nymburk - cca 80km

26th April 2014 - 8th training - Chotoun - 80km

24th April 2014 - 7th training - Chotoun - 80km

23rd April 2014 - 6th training - Chotoun - 80km

20th April 2014 - 5th training - Kolin - 59km

19th April 2014 - 4th training - Podhorany - 36km

17th April 2014 - 3rd training - Podhorany - 36km

16th April 2014 - 2nd training - Sec - 25km

14th April 2014 - 1st training - Boika - 17km

1st Prov. Champion 2013!

1st Prov. Champion Hens 2013!

1st Prov. Champion Yearlings 2013!

2nd I.Prov. Champion Long Distance 2013!

1st I.Prov. Ace Hen Long Distance 2013!
"500" CZ 11-060-500 hen - Hurtik/Mracno/Steffl
Daughter "Red 14526" and "Stefka"!

2nd S.Nat. Champion young pigeons 2013!

6th Nat. Champion young pigeons 2013!

22nd September 2013 - One-loft Race Tatry-Derby - Final race - Krajkova - Kvetna - 520km
38th prize
"Tatry 257" CZ 13-072-257
Child "499" (nest brother "500", son "Red 14526" and "Stefka")
and "59" (daughter "Koopman 307" and "Portugal 501")!

22nd September 2013 - Race of "Club of fans special races" - Schweinfurt - 410km

Basketed 40 pigeons
Winner "3930" CZ 13-060-3930 - Janssen/Horemans/Schellens/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven
Daughter "Houten 1841" and "2455" (daughter "Tornado Schellens" and "Horemanska")!
I.Prov. - 5., 6., 8., 20., 26., 28., 31., 60., 61., 62., ... prize against 422 p. - 40/10

22nd September 2013 - Commercial race - "King of Moravia" - Krajkova - Kvetna - 253km

Basketed 1 pigeon
Winner "Koler Ace 248" CZ 13-072-248 - Schellens/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven
Son "Koler Jr." and "Golden Karla"!

14th September 2013 - Prov. race - Cheb - 270km

Basketed 64 pigeons
Prov. winner from 646 pigeons
"Ludek's Speeder" CZ 13-0128-788 - Vandenabeele/De Klak/Vercammen
Prov. - 1., 2., 3., 4., 5., 6., 21., 22., 23., 24., 25., 26., 27., 31., 32., ... prize against 646 p. - 64/27

7th September 2013 - Prov. race - Karlovy Vary - 220km

Basketed 109 pigeons
Prov. winners from 1237 pigeons
"Milano Schellens 295" CZ 13-072-295 - Janssen/Schellens/Horemans
Son "El Milano" and "Schellens 666"!
&
"Middle Sovereign 212" CZ 13-072-212 - Schellens/Janssen
Son "Middle Jr." and "Sovereign 4245"!
Prov. - 1., 2., 3., 8., 10., 11., 22., 23., 25., 26., 27., 44., 45., 60., 89., ... prize against 1237 p. - 109/29

5th September 2013 - 10th young pigeons training - Vysoka - 60km

31st August 2013 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 114 pigeons
Prov. winner from 1475 pigeons
"Koler 290" CZ 13-072-290 - Janssen/Schellens/Horemans
Gr.son "Gay 848", "6638" (gr.daughter "Blitz" and "Koler"), "Koler Jr." and "Jackpotka"!
Prov. - 1., 2., 3., 4., 5., 6., 7., 8., 9., 10., 11., 12., 14., 15., 16., 17., 22., 23., 24., 26., 27., 28., 29., 30., ... prize against 1475 p. - 114/57

24th August 2013 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 120 pigeons
Club winner from 237 pigeons
"Koopman 232" CZ 13-072-232 - Koopman/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven
Son "Koopman" and "VHU 145"!
Prov. - 8., 9., 11., 12., 13., 14., 15., 16., 20., 61., 67., 68., ... prize against 1496 p. - 120/42

22nd August 2013 - 9th young pigeons training - Mstetice - 100km

21st August 2013 - 8th young pigeons training - Brezany I - 71km

20th August 2013 - 7th young pigeons training - Podhorany - 36km

14th August 2013 - Prov. training - Klicany - cca 120km

11th August 2013 - Prov. training - Nymburk - cca 80km

6th August 2013 - Prov. training - Recany nad Labem - cca 44km

5th August 2013 - 6th young pigeons training - Podhorany - 36km

4th August 2013 - 5th young pigeons training - Podhorany - 36km

3rd August 2013 - 4th young pigeons training - Podhorany - 36km

1st August 2013 - 3rd young pigeons training - Sec - 25km

31st July 2013 - 2nd young pigeons training - Boika - 17km

30th July 2013 - 1st young pigeons training - Louka - Hlina - 7km

30th July 2013 - Nat. race - Oostende - 936km

Basketed 6 pigeons
Winner "500" CZ 11-060-500 hen - Hurtik/Mracno/Steffl
Daughter "Red 14526" and "Stefka"!
I.Prov. - 26., 62., ... prize against 490 p. - 6/2
Nat. zone - 62., 144., ... prize against 942 p. - 6/2
Nat. - 205., ... prize against 2288 p. - 6/1

27th July 2013 - Prov. race - Gotha - 393km

Basketed 42 pigeons
Best I.Prov. hen!
Prov. zone winner from 153 pigeons
"JOC 265" CZ 09-0234-265 hen - Schellens/D.-M./Soontjes
Daughter "580" and "Schellens 463" (daughter "Schellens" and "Old 363")!
Prov. - 9., 10., 11., 15., 16., 19., 20., 21., 25., 41., 49., 61., 63., 73., 77., 92., 104., ... prize against 574 p. - 42/17
I.Prov. - 12., 13., 14., 21., 22., 25., 26., 27., 38., 75., 88., 103., 108., 123., 136., 167., 190., ... prize against 1019 p. - 42/17

21st July 2013 - Prov. race - Schweinfurt - 410km

Basketed 19 pigeons
Best I.Prov. hen!
Club winner from 29 pigeons
"59" CZ 11-072-59 hen - Koopman/Schellens/D.-M.
Daughter "Koopman 307" (son "Zimmi" and "Arabka") and "Portugal 501" (daughter "580" and "Schellens 463")!
Prov. - 7., 9., 10., 30., 36., 54., 56., 66., 82., 87., 89., ... prize against 593 p. - 19/11
I.Prov. - 13., 16., 17., 48., 56., 83., 86., 101., 125., 131., 134., 233., ... prize against 1253 p. - 19/12

21st July 2013 - Prov. race - Karlovy Vary - 220km

Basketed 28 pigeons
Club winner from 100 pigeons
"2422" CZ 12-060-2422 cock - Koopman/Schellens/Horemans
Son "Koopman 8" (son "Koopman" and "Golden Dirky") and "Schellens 635" (daughter "Schellens" and "Horemanska")!
Prov. - 21., 28., 36., 37., 74., 75., 77., 79., 80., 81., 83., 120., ... prize against 1436 p. - 28/18

18th July 2013 - 19th training - Mancice - 67km

13th July 2013 - Nat. race - Orléans - 1055km

Basketed 2 pigeons
Winner "Nervous" CZ 07-063-1294 cock - Fabry/"241717"/"2184"
Arrived 7th day...

13th July 2013 - Prov. race - Koblenz - 609km

Basketed 11 pigeons
Prov. zone winner from 92 pigeons
"Komunista" FR 09-277933 cock - Horemans/D.-M./Schellens
Son "Horemans 86" and "Old 363"!
Prov. - 6., 15., 40., ... prize against 261 p. - 11/3
I.Prov. - 13., 33., 109., 206., ... prize against 1104 p. - 11/4

13th July 2013 - Prov. race - Gotha - 393km

Basketed 48 pigeons
Club winner from 80 pigeons
"Red 548" DV 11-06025-548 cock - Horemans/Schellens/Koopman
Son "Hoolander" (son "Schellens" and daughter "Yildirim") and "Horemans 1211"!
Best I.Prov. hen!
"Schellens 636" CZ 10-060-636 hen - Horemans/Schellens
Daughter "Schellens" and "Horemanska"!
Prov. - 8., 9., 10., 11., 18., 19., 51., 60., 68., 94., 95., 96., 108., 110., 114., ... prize against 739 p. - 48/16
I.Prov. - 13., 15., 16., 19., 42., 44., 116., 130., 171., 231., 232., 234., ... prize against 1502 p. - 48/15

11th July 2013 - 18th training - Podhorany - 36km

7th July 2013 - Prov. race - Gotha - 393km

Basketed 17 pigeons
I.Prov. winner from 1469 pigeons
"Schellens 636" CZ 10-060-636 hen - Horemans/Schellens
Daughter "Schellens" and "Horemanska"!
Prov. - 1., 2., 34., 35., 38., 45., 88., 91., 95., 96., 97., ... prize against 610 p. - 17/11
I.Prov. - 1., 4., 66., 67., 77., 95., 193., 198., 204., 206., 207., ... prize against 1469 p. - 17/11

7th July 2013 - Prov. race - Cheb - 270km

Basketed 38 pigeons
Club winner from 80 pigeons
"2314" CZ 12-060-2314 cock - Schellens/Van Hove-Uytterhoeven
Son "Koler Jr." and "Golden Karla"!
Prov. - 53., 83., 89., 90., 98., 99., 110., 116., 122., ... prize against 1462 p. - 38/19

6th July 2013 - 17th training - Boika - 17km

29th June 2013 - Prov. race - Landen-Tienen - 783km

Basketed 11 pigeons
Prov. zone winner from 51 pigeons
"Hebberechtka 39" CZ 11-072-39 hen - Hebberecht
Daughter "Hebberecht 204" and "Hebberechtka 594"!
Prov. - 16., 21., 27., ... prize against 164 p. - 11/3
I.Prov. - 43., 52., 71., 115., ... prize against 697 p. - 11/4

29th June 2013 - Prov. race - Gotha - 393km

Basketed 15 pigeons
Club winner from 29 pigeons
"76ser" CZ 11-072-76 cock - Horemans/Wegen/Fabry
Gr.son "Tiger Jr.", daughter "Helikoptera", "Holandan" and "Old 363"!
Prov. - 26., 27., 43., 45., 84., 111., 117., ... prize against 655 p. - 15/7
I.Prov. - 68., 71., 107., 115., 220., 281., 294., ... prize against 1516 p. - 15/7

29th June 2013 - Prov. race - Karlovy Vary - 220km

Basketed 42 pigeons
Winner "Toni 144" CZ 12-072-144 cock - Janssen/Schellens/Koopman
Son "Toni Jr." and "Mazda Lady"!
Prov. - 60., 72., 73., 75., 76., 116., 135., 142., 162., 183., 200., ... prize against 1788 p. - 42/16

27th June 2013 - 16th training - Krecovice - 66km

22nd June 2013 - Prov. race - Gotha - 393km

Basketed 20 pigeons
Club winner from 29 pigeons
"Schellens 666" CZ 10-072-666 hen - Horemans/Schellens
Daughter "Schellens" and "Horemanska"!
Prov. - 47., 53., 54., 58., 60., 97., 128., 152., ... prize against 784 p. - 20/8

22nd June 2013 - Prov. race - Karlovy Vary - 220km

Basketed 42 pigeons
Club winner from 99 pigeons
"Hebberecht 129" CZ 12-072-129 cock - Hebberecht
Son "Hebberecht 204" and "Hebberechtka 594"!
Prov. - 73., 74., 75., 79., 80., 84., 146., 162., 168., 174., ... prize against 1923 p. - 42/23

20th June 2013 - 15th training - Podhorany - 36km

15th June 2013 - Prov. race - Landen-Tienen - 783km

Basketed 10 pigeons
I.Prov. winner from 773 pigeons
"Lady Landen" CZ 11-072-73 hen - Peiren/Theelen/Fabry
Prov. - 1., 2., 3., 4., 10., 11., 24., ... prize against 208 p. - 10/7
I.Prov. - 1., 2., 5., 6., 26., 29., 59., ... prize against 773 p. - 10/7
The best team from 153 fanciers!

15th June 2013 - Prov. race - Cheb - 270km

Basketed 65 pigeons
Club winner from 132 pigeons
"Koopman 8" CZ 11-072-8 cock - Koopman
Son "Koopman" and "Golden Dirky"!
Prov. - 40., 41., 43., 44., 51., 53., 54., 55., 56., 69., 70., 71., 93., 94., 96., 97., 106., ... prize against 1910 p. - 65/40

13th June 2013 - 14th training - Hodonin - 17km

11th June 2013 - 13th training - Kosice - 63km

8th June 2013 - Prov. race - Bamberg - 376km

Basketed 20 pigeons
Prov. zone winner from 339 pigeons
"Koopman 8" CZ 11-072-8 cock - Koopman
Son "Koopman" and "Golden Dirky"!
Prov. - 6., 7., 25., 42., 52., 56., 59., 121., 140., ... prize against 800 p. - 20/9

8th June 2013 - Prov. race - Karlovy Vary - 220km

Basketed 40 pigeons
Winner "Gay 848" CZ 07-060-848 cock - Horemans/De Ceuninck-Vanhoucke/Vervoort
Prov. - 31., 32., 33., 34., 35., 53., 69., 71., 104., 113., 115., 124., 143., 149., ... prize against 1871 p. - 40/17

6th June 2013 - 12th training - Malenovice - 64km

2nd June 2013 - Prov. race - Koblenz - 609km

Basketed 20 pigeons
Winner "Horemans 236" CZ 09-060-236 hen - Horemans/Schellens/Verbruggen
Daughter "Horemans 1127" (son "Holandan" and "Horemanska") and "Schellens 1105" (gr.daughter "Schellens", "310", "470" and "92")!
Prov. - 13., 14., 17., 21., 25., 31., 32., 37., ... prize against 308 p. - 20/8
I.Prov. - 21., 22., 29., 38., 47., 76., 77., 94., 264., 271., 287., ... prize against 1501 p. - 20/11
The best team from 204 fanciers!

2nd June 2013 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 79 pigeons
Club winner from 169 pigeons
"Toni 44" CZ 11-072-44 cock - Janssen/Schellens/Koopman
Son "Toni Jr." and "Mazda Lady"!
Prov. - 6., 26., 78., 101., 115., 116., 120., 121., 122., 123., 124., 125., 126., 127., 128., ... prize against 1427 p. - 79/31

29th May 2013 - 11th training - Brezany I - 71km

25th May 2013 - Prov. race - Gotha - 393km

Basketed 45 pigeons
Winner "Koopman 8" CZ 11-072-8 cock - Koopman
Son "Koopman" and "Golden Dirky"!
Prov. - 77., 79., 142., 148., 153., 154., 155., 156., 157., 158., ... prize against 833 p. - 45/12

25th May 2013 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 57 pigeons
Winner "Gay 848" CZ 07-060-848 cock - Horemans/De Ceuninck-Vanhoucke/Vervoort
Prov. - 69., 85., 95., 98., 100., 141., 158., 228., 233., 249., ... prize against 2238 p. - 57/24

18th May 2013 - Prov. race - Bamberg - 376km

Basketed 43 pigeons
Club winner from 71 pigeons
"Schellens 1147" CZ 08-060-1147 hen - Schellens/D.-M./Soontjes
Daughter "580" and "Schellens 463" (daughter "Schellens" and "Old 363")!
Prov. - 20., 21., 53., 65., 152., 156., 157., 158., 161., ... prize against 1137 p. - 43/13

18th May 2013 - Prov. race - Chomutov - 198km

Basketed 57 pigeons
Club winner from 149 pigeons
"Portugal 563" PORTUGAL 11-1390563 cock - Schellens/Janssen/Meulemans
Son "Schellens 440" (son "Schellens" and "Old 363") and "2008"!
Prov. - 91., 157., 159., 240., 265., 302., ... prize against 2379 p. - 57/13

16th May 2013 - 10th training - Podhorany - 36km

12th May 2013 - Prov. race - Karlovy Vary - 225km

Basketed 109 pigeons
Club winner from 213 pigeons
"Red 548" DV 11-06025-548 cock - Horemans/Schellens/Koopman
Son "Hoolander" (son "Schellens" and daughter "Yildirim") and "Horemans 1211"!
Prov. - 20., 21., 23., 32., 35., 37., 40., 43., 69., 70., 71., 73., 74., 77., 78., 82., 98., 99., 100., 102., ... prize against 2612 p. - 109/64

8th May 2013 - Prov. race - Louny - 169km

Basketed 116 pigeons
Club winner from 292 pigeons
"Schellens 56" CZ 11-072-56 hen - Schellens/Janssen
Daughter "Schellens 1282" (son "Schellens" and "Schellenska"), gr.daughter "Koler Jr." and "Jackpotka"!
Prov. - 32., 33., 34., 103., 104., 105., 107., 108., 110., 111., 112., ... prize against 3205 p. - 116/47

5th May 2013 - Prov. training - Slany - cca 145km

4th May 2013 - 9th training - Podhorany - 36km

1st May 2013 - Prov. training - Klicany - cca 120km

27th April 2013 - Prov. training - Nymburk - cca 80km

26th April 2013 - 8th training - Chotoun - 80km

23rd April 2013 - 7th training - Chotoun - 80km

22nd April 2013 - 6th training - Chotoun - 80km

18th April 2013 - 5th training - Kolin - 59km

17th April 2013 - 4th training - Podhorany - 36km

16th April 2013 - 3rd training - Podhorany - 36km

14th April 2013 - 2nd training - Sec - 25km

13th April 2013 - 1st training - Boika - 17km

April 2013 - New season starts with a new web...

Copyright © 2013-2017 JohnyF